Search Herbal Products
Herbal Products
 Party Herbs
 Energisers
 Relaxants
 Aphrodisiacs
 Smoking Alternatives
 Herbal Teas
 Health & Wellness
  - Brain Power
  - Digestion
  - Healing
  - Immunity
  - Insomnia, Stress & Anxiety
  - Men's Health
  - Pain Relief
  - Skin, Hair & Eyes
  - Vitamins
  - Weight Loss
  - Women's Health
 Value Packs
 Gift Vouchers
 Herbal Supplements
 Cooking Herbs
 Xtreme Herbs A-Z
 Bulk Herbs
 Clearance

Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart Empty

To purchase an item, click the 'Add to Cart' button near your product of choice.

Customer Login
Your E-Mail:

Password:




Forgot Your Password?

What's New
Ho Shou Wu 50g (Clearance)

Ho Shou Wu 50g (Clearance)
Click to view product details

RRP: $7.99
Only: $1.99


Newsletter
Your E-Mail:

How did you find us:







Home > Health & Wellness > Men's Health

Small Flower Willow Tea 500g (Organic) Printable Version

 Product information:

Tea for a healthy prostate

 

Botanical Name: Epilobium parviflorum

Common Names: Hoary Willowherb

Origin: Australia

Form: Tea

 

 

Small Flower Willow herb is a popular tonic for men's issues. Taken as a tea, Small Flower Willow will help ease pain and discomfort and improve your overall health. This herb is suitable for anyone suffering a kidney ailment including cystitis, bladder problems or bed-wetting.

 

Ingredients

Organic Small Flower Willow

  

Instructions for use

Add 1 teaspoon of herb to a pot of boiled water. Brew for 10-20minutes, strain and pour. Add sweetener if needed. Use regularly. Suitable for use in paper tea filters.

 


Manufacturer:  XH
Small Flower Willow Tea 500g (Organic)

 Email Me When In Stock!
Enter your Email Address below to be notified when new stock is available.

Your Email:


Price: $66.00
 Add Product 'Small Flower Willow Tea 500g (Organic)' to Shopping Cart
Sorry, this Product is Temporarily Out Of Stock and cannot be ordered until new stock arrives.


 Frequently Asked Questions
Question 1: How much is postage?
Question 2: What is your Privacy Policy and how is my information kept safe?
Question 3: I recently placed an order and have paid but I haven't received any confirmation or shipping emails from you - what is the status of my order?
Question 4: Can I change or cancel my order after it has been placed?
Question 5: How long does delivery take?
View All Questions & Answers...
Top Selling Products in this Category
1.  Tribulus Powder 50g  $14.99
2.  Ho Shou Wu 50g  $7.99
3.  Small Flower Willow Tea 50g (Organic)  $11.99
4.  Saw Palmetto Powder 50g  $11.99
5.  Tribulus Tea 50g  $9.99

Ask a Question about this Product (Most questions answered same day)
Product Name:  Small Flower Willow Tea 500g (Organic)
Your First Name: 
Your Reply E-Mail Address: 
Question or Comments: 
Security Step: 
Enter the text to the
Left in the space below:
 

[ BACK ]

Customer Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Disclaimer