Search Herbal Products
Herbal Products
 Party Herbs
 Energisers
 Relaxants
 Aphrodisiacs
 Smoking Alternatives
  - Big Chiefs Choice
  - Combretum
  - Damiana
  - Happy Clappy Mix
  - Marijuanilla Herb
  - Merlocks Magic Mix
  - Opi-8
  - Passionflower
  - Pink Lotus
  - Wild Lettuce
 Herbal Teas
 Health & Wellness
 Value Packs
 Gift Vouchers
 Herbal Supplements
 Cooking Herbs
 Xtreme Herbs A-Z
 Bulk Herbs
 Clearance

Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart Empty

To purchase an item, click the 'Add to Cart' button near your product of choice.

Customer Login
Your E-Mail:

Password:




Forgot Your Password?

What's New
Siberian Ginseng 1kg


RRP: $90.00
Only: $80.00


Newsletter
Your E-Mail:

How did you find us:







Home > Smoking Alternatives

Pink Lotus Bulk Pack 200g Printable Version

 Product information:
 

Bulk Pack - Great savings on 10 x Pink Lotus!

Pink Lotus - ancient and divine

 

Botanical Name: Nelumbo nucifera

Common Names: Lotus, Indian Lotus, Sacred Lotus

Origin: Australia

Form: Tea/Smoke

Well known for its relaxing effects, Pink Lotus can be had as a tea or a smoke. Pink Lotus is a key ingredient in Spice Gold and Sence incense blends.

This bulk pack contains 10 x Pink Lotus (20g).

Ingredients

Pink Lotus

  

Instructions for use

This herb can be enjoyed either as a tea or as a herbal smoke.

 

As a herbal smoke, use it like any other smoking blend in a rollie or pipe.

 

As a tea, add 1 teaspoon to a pot of boiling water and brew for 10 minutes. Strain, add sweetener if required, and enjoy!  

 

Restrictions

·       Not for sale for under 18s. 

·       Do not operate machinery or vehicles after use.

·       Do not consume if pregnant.


Manufacturer:  XH


This item is IN STOCK and will ship tomorrow (Wednesday).

FREE Shipping for orders over $100.00, otherwise $10.00 shipping per order.
Pink Lotus Bulk Pack 200g


Qty: 


Price: $119.00
 Add Product 'Pink Lotus Bulk Pack 200g' to Shopping Cart
Qty: 


 Frequently Asked Questions
Question 1: How much is postage?
Question 2: What is your Privacy Policy and how is my information kept safe?
Question 3: I recently placed an order and have paid but I haven't received any confirmation or shipping emails from you - what is the status of my order?
Question 4: Can I change or cancel my order after it has been placed?
Question 5: How long does delivery take?
View All Questions & Answers...
Top Selling Products in this Category
1.  Pink Lotus 20g  $13.99

Ask a Question about this Product (Most questions answered same day)
Product Name:  Pink Lotus Bulk Pack 200g
Your First Name: 
Your Reply E-Mail Address: 
Question or Comments: 
Security Step: 
Enter the text to the
Left in the space below:
 

[ BACK ]

Customer Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Disclaimer