Search Herbal Products
Herbal Products
 Party Herbs
 Energisers
 Relaxants
 Aphrodisiacs
 Smoking Alternatives
  - Big Chiefs Choice
  - Combretum
  - Damiana
  - Happy Clappy Mix
  - Marijuanilla Herb
  - Merlocks Magic Mix
  - Opi-8
  - Passionflower
  - Pink Lotus
  - Wild Lettuce
 Herbal Teas
 Health & Wellness
 Value Packs
 Gift Vouchers
 Herbal Supplements
 Cooking Herbs
 Xtreme Herbs A-Z
 Bulk Herbs
 Clearance

Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart Empty

To purchase an item, click the 'Add to Cart' button near your product of choice.

Customer Login
Your E-Mail:

Password:




Forgot Your Password?

What's New
Hoodia 20:1 Concentrate 50g


Only: $48.00


Newsletter
Your E-Mail:

How did you find us:







Home > Smoking Alternatives > Marijuanilla Herb

Marijuanilla Bulk Pack 200g Printable Version

 Product information:

Bulk Pack - Great savings on 10 x Marijuanilla!

Smooth light effects, sweet taste

 

Botanical Name: Leonurus sibiricus

Common Names: Honeyweed, Siberian Motherwort, Little Marijuana, Marihuanilla

Origin: China

Form: Tea/Smoke

 

This Xtreme herb is named Marijuanilla, which means "Little Marijuana" because when it grows it resembles a little Marijuana bush.  And when smoked, this Xtreme herb releases a distinctive Vanilla aroma which is thoroughly enjoyable.

 

Marijuanilla offers a nice light, sweet taste which differs from most other smoking herbs around.  It's a great alternative to tobacco and can be enjoyed at any time, day or night, to chill out and relax.

 

This bulk pack contains 10 x Marijuanilla (20g).

 

Ingredients

Marijuanilla

  

Instructions for use

This herb can be enjoyed either as a tea or as a herbal smoke.

 

As a herbal smoke, use it like any other smoking blend in a rollie or pipe.

 

As a tea, add 1 teaspoon to a pot of boiling water and brew for 10 minutes. Strain, add sweetener if required, and enjoy!  

 

Restrictions

·       Not for sale for under 18s. 

·       Do not operate machinery or vehicles after use.

·       Do not consume if pregnant. Happy High Herbs


Manufacturer:  XH


This item is IN STOCK and will ship tomorrow (Tuesday).

FREE Shipping for orders over $100.00, otherwise $9.00 shipping per order.
Marijuanilla Bulk Pack 200g


Qty: 


Price: $119.00
 Add Product 'Marijuanilla Bulk Pack 200g' to Shopping Cart
Qty: 


 Frequently Asked Questions
Question 1: What is your Privacy Policy and how is my information kept safe?
Question 2: I recently placed an order and have paid but I haven't received any confirmation or shipping emails from you - what is the status of my order?
Question 3: Can I change or cancel my order after it has been placed?
Question 4: How long does delivery take?
Question 5: Can I visit your shop? What is your phone number?
View All Questions & Answers...
Top Selling Products in this Category
1.  Marijuanilla 20g  $13.99

Ask a Question about this Product (Most questions answered same day)
Product Name:  Marijuanilla Bulk Pack 200g
Your First Name: 
Your Reply E-Mail Address: 
Question or Comments: 
Security Step: 
Enter the text to the
Left in the space below:
 

[ BACK ]

Customer Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Disclaimer