Search Herbal Products
Herbal Products
 Party Herbs
 Energisers
 Relaxants
 Aphrodisiacs
 Smoking Alternatives
  - Big Chiefs Choice
  - Combretum
  - Damiana
  - Happy Clappy Mix
  - Marijuanilla Herb
  - Merlocks Magic Mix
  - Opi-8
  - Passionflower
  - Pink Lotus
  - Wild Lettuce
 Herbal Teas
 Health & Wellness
 Value Packs
 Gift Vouchers
 Herbal Supplements
 Cooking Herbs
 Xtreme Herbs A-Z
 Bulk Herbs
 Clearance

Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart Empty

To purchase an item, click the 'Add to Cart' button near your product of choice.

Customer Login
Your E-Mail:

Password:




Forgot Your Password?

What's New
Hops Flowers 500g (Clearance)

Hops Flowers 500g (Clearance)
Click to view product details

RRP: $47.99
Only: $25.99


Newsletter
Your E-Mail:

How did you find us:







Home > Smoking Alternatives > Marijuanilla Herb

Marijuanilla 20g Printable Version

 Product information:
 

Smooth light effects, sweet taste

 

Botanical Name: Leonurus sibiricus

Common Names: Honeyweed, Siberian Motherwort, Little Marijuana, Marihuanilla

Origin: China

Form: Tea/Smoke

 

This Xtreme herb is named Marijuanilla, which means "Little Marijuana" because when it grows it resembles a little Marijuana bush.  And when smoked, this Xtreme herb releases a distinctive Vanilla aroma which is thoroughly enjoyable.

 

Marijuanilla offers a nice light, sweet taste which differs from most other smoking herbs around.  It's a great alternative to tobacco and can be enjoyed at any time, day or night, to chill out and relax.

 

Ingredients

Marijuanilla

  

Instructions for use

This herb can be enjoyed either as a tea or as a herbal smoke.

 

As a herbal smoke, use it like any other smoking blend in a rollie or pipe.

 

As a tea, add 1 teaspoon to a pot of boiling water and brew for 10 minutes. Strain, add sweetener if required, and enjoy!  


Need more?

Save money and buy a Marijuanilla Bulk Pack.

 

Restrictions

·       Not for sale for under 18s. 

·       Do not operate machinery or vehicles after use.

·       Do not consume if pregnant. Happy High Herbs


Manufacturer:  XH


This item is IN STOCK and will ship tomorrow (Wednesday).

FREE Shipping for orders over $100.00, otherwise $10.00 shipping per order.
Marijuanilla 20g


Qty: 


Price: $13.99
 Add Product 'Marijuanilla 20g' to Shopping Cart
Qty: 


 Frequently Asked Questions
Question 1: How much is postage?
Question 2: What is your Privacy Policy and how is my information kept safe?
Question 3: I recently placed an order and have paid but I haven't received any confirmation or shipping emails from you - what is the status of my order?
Question 4: Can I change or cancel my order after it has been placed?
Question 5: How long does delivery take?
View All Questions & Answers...
Top Selling Products in this Category
1.  Marijuanilla Bulk Pack 200g  $119.00

Ask a Question about this Product (Most questions answered same day)
Product Name:  Marijuanilla 20g
Your First Name: 
Your Reply E-Mail Address: 
Question or Comments: 
Security Step: 
Enter the text to the
Left in the space below:
 

[ BACK ]

Customer Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Disclaimer