Search Herbal Products
Herbal Products
 Party Herbs
 Energisers
  - Energy Caps
  - Energy Confectionary
  - Energy Liquids
  - Energy Powders
  - Energy Blends
  - Energy Sprays
  - Energy Teas
 Relaxants
 Aphrodisiacs
 Smoking Alternatives
 Herbal Teas
 Health & Wellness
 Value Packs
 Gift Vouchers
 Herbal Supplements
 Cooking Herbs
 Xtreme Herbs A-Z
 Bulk Herbs
 Clearance

Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart Empty

To purchase an item, click the 'Add to Cart' button near your product of choice.

Customer Login
Your E-Mail:

Password:




Forgot Your Password?

What's New
Meadowsweet Tea 500g


Only: $44.00


Newsletter
Your E-Mail:

How did you find us:







Home > Energisers > Energy Blends

Goddess Blend 50g (Hot Lust) Printable Version

 Product information:

A chocolate flavoured blend of exotic herbs just for the ladies!

 

Botanical Name: Various Herbs

Common Names: Cocoa Lusto, Hot Lust

Origin: Australia

Form: Powder

 

Goddess Blend will keep you feeling your best and help you get the most out of your day. Goddess Blend contains an exotic blend of ingredients including:

Maca - balances hormones, alleviates stress & increases energy
Damiana - relaxes & helps with PMS 
Muira Puama - reduces tiredness 

Catuaba – Brazilian aphrodisiac
Swiss Grade Cocoa

Ingredients

Cocoa, Maca, Damiana, Muira Puama, Catuaba

 

Instructions for use

Use 2-3g (1-1.5 teaspoons) per serve. Add to a pot of boiled water and brew for 10 minutes. Strain and add sweetener if needed. 


More sizes available

This product is available in 500g size.

 

 

 

All material provided on this website is for informational purposes only and is not intended to replace medical advice.  If you suffer from any medical condition, please contact your health practitioner before taking any herbal product.


Manufacturer:  XH


This item is IN STOCK and will ship tomorrow (Thursday).

FREE Shipping for orders over $100.00, otherwise $9.00 shipping per order.
Goddess Blend 50g (Hot Lust)


Qty: 


Price: $11.99
 Add Product 'Goddess Blend 50g (Hot Lust)' to Shopping Cart
Qty: 


 Frequently Asked Questions
Question 1: I recently placed an order and have paid but I haven't received any confirmation or shipping emails from you - what is the status of my order?
Question 2: How much is postage?
Question 3: Can I change or cancel my order after it has been placed?
Question 4: How long does delivery take?
Question 5: What is your Privacy Policy and how is my information kept safe?
View All Questions & Answers...
Top Selling Products in this Category
1.  Ripley's Energy Blend 50g  $10.99
2.  Ripley's Energy Blend 100g  $17.99
3.  Power Builder 50g  $14.99
4.  Cocoa Kola Suma powder 50g  $10.99
5.  Ripley's Energy Blend 500g  $59.99

Ask a Question about this Product (Most questions answered same day)
Product Name:  Goddess Blend 50g (Hot Lust)
Your First Name: 
Your Reply E-Mail Address: 
Question or Comments: 
Security Step: 
Enter the text to the
Left in the space below:
 

[ BACK ]

Customer Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Disclaimer